1 - Reichling

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 1 - Reichling
Kein Eingang, 13.02.2020 07:39:01

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 0 0,0 %
GRÜNE 0 0,0 %
AfD 0 0,0 %
SPD 0 0,0 %
FDP 0 0,0 %
FW 0 0,0 %
BP 0 0,0 %
UBV 0 0,0 %
ÖDP 0 0,0 %
Die PARTEI 0 0,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 0 -
Ungültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %

Kandidierende

CSU

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Eichinger Thomas 0 0
2 Kölbl Regina 0 0
3 Kießling Michael 0 0
4 Grabmaier Kathrin 0 0
5 Loy Josef 0 0
6 Hausen Heidrun 0 0
7 Dorow Alex 0 0
8 Behl Rita 0 0
9 Böhm Wilhelm 0 0
10 Juchem Barbara 0 0
11 Neuner Mathias 0 0
12 Horner-Spindler Margit 0 0
13 Jünger Rainer 0 0
14 Fischer Annette 0 0
15 Heumos Christoph 0 0
16 Krötz Quirin 0 0
17 Bolz Christian 0 0
18 Nadler Heinrich 0 0
19 Glatz Andreas 0 0
20 Holzer Ferdinand 0 0
21 Stork Leonhard 0 0
22 Hager Benedikt 0 0
23 Ditsch Alexander 0 0
24 Filser Ralf 0 0
25 Luge Liane 0 0
26 Wohlfahrt Tobias 0 0
27 Braunegger Andreas 0 0
28 Koller Johann 0 0
29 Weihmayer Clemens 0 0
30 Rief Peter 0 0
31 Weiß Josef 0 0
32 Schneider Fritz 0 0
33 Lechler Wilfried 0 0
34 Reitmeir Harry 0 0
35 Bertling Ingmar 0 0
36 Dr. Harbich Thomas 0 0
37 Drexl Johann 0 0
38 Neuner Annalena 0 0
39 Welzmiller Leonhard 0 0
40 Aumüller Rudolf 0 0
41 Enthofer Alexander 0 0
42 Hammer Peter 0 0
43 Hölzle Bettina 0 0
44 Siller Michael 0 0
45 Gluska Guido 0 0
46 Linke Gerhard 0 0
47 Cammerer Marian 0 0
48 Schuster Michael 0 0
49 Leis Johannes 0 0
50 Losert Erwin 0 0
51 Wisura Marion 0 0
52 Ruffing Petra 0 0
53 Fillinger Tino 0 0
54 Widmann Anton 0 0
55 Greulich Johannes 0 0
56 Albrecht Wolfgang 0 0
57 Wernseher Anton 0 0
58 Mayer Michael 0 0
59 Wolf Robert 0 0
60 Roletscheck Heike 0 0

GRÜNE

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Dr. Friedl Peter 0 0
2 Standfest Renate 0 0
3 Triebel Gabriele 0 0
4 Hartmann Moritz 0 0
5 Groß Daniela 0 0
6 Herrmann Alexander 0 0
7 Groner Monika 0 0
8 Möller Lennart 0 0
9 Übler Gabriele 0 0
10 Satzger Peter 0 0
11 Gall Helga 0 0
12 Dr. Kramer Holger 0 0
13 Reineking Christine 0 0
14 Fitzpatrick Kilian 0 0
15 Anton-Kupfer Miriam 0 0
16 Erdmann Martin 0 0
17 Futterknecht Susanne 0 0
18 Leiter Torsten 0 0
19 Sander Petra 0 0
20 Schlüpmann Marc 0 0
21 Dr. von Dahlern Heike 0 0
22 Reineking Stephan 0 0
23 Baumgarten Ilse 0 0
24 Kirchberger Tobias 0 0
25 Freitag Marie 0 0
26 Reinprecht Patrick 0 0
27 Dr. Emmerling Franziska 0 0
28 Wolff Egmont 0 0
29 Beuke Jutta 0 0
30 Lischka Leo 0 0
31 Reiser Heidi 0 0
32 Dr. Pinther Wilfried 0 0
33 von Varendorff Heidi 0 0
34 Krenss Jürgen 0 0
35 Kurzweg Diana 0 0
36 Göttel Philipp 0 0
37 Krenss Maria 0 0
38 Mandl Roger 0 0
39 Pilz Regina 0 0
40 Kürschner Horst 0 0
41 Mroß-Hänßgen Sabine 0 0
42 Strohmeier Christian 0 0
43 Nebel Cäcilie 0 0
44 Bommel Jens 0 0
45 Lüßmann Traudl 0 0
46 Keller Andreas 0 0
47 Lischka Sonja 0 0
48 Groner Frank 0 0
49 Rohm Evelyn 0 0
50 Dr. med. Köhl Christoph 0 0
51 Heinrich Antje 0 0
52 Neudel Anke 0 0
53 Pittroff Sabine 0 0
54 Haberecht Wolfgang 0 0
55 Siebenweiber Claudia 0 0
56 Tchorsch Andreas 0 0
57 Gömmer Ulrike 0 0
58 Bertoll Miguel 0 0
59 Bauer-Welz Hilde 0 0
60 Handtrack Jost 0 0

AfD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Ramdohr Klaus 0 0
2 Wacker Kurt 0 0
3 Schwarz Edeltraud 0 0
4 Appel Kai 0 0
5 Eysel Reinhold 0 0
6 Berger-Dietschmann Petra 0 0
7 Hebner Martin 0 0

SPD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Wasserle Markus 0 0
2 Kurz Ulla 0 0
3 Dr. Thurner Albert 0 0
4 Baur Hannelore 0 0
5 Salzberger Thomas 0 0
6 Dr. med. Zwenzner Eva-Maria 0 0
7 Bredschneijder Felix 0 0
8 Brachner-Kubat Kathrin 0 0
9 Dr.-Ing. Reitler Walter 0 0
10 Däubler Margarita 0 0
11 Riemann Thomas 0 0
12 Reiter Sibylle 0 0
13 Beausencourt Patrik 0 0
14 Kurz Flora 0 0
15 Hansch Florian 0 0
16 Roidl Christina 0 0
17 Petrick Torsten 0 0
18 Koch Elke 0 0
19 Wiesmann Thomas 0 0
20 Baur Julia 0 0
21 Sandner Volker 0 0
22 Huber Kathrin 0 0
23 Hiekel Björn 0 0
24 Dr. Kaminski-Pfeffer Kathrin 0 0
25 Bucsek Johann 0 0
26 Kaiser Regina 0 0
27 Wiesmann Maximilian 0 0
28 Haubold Lisa 0 0
29 Konter Thomas 0 0
30 Wasserle Bianca 0 0
31 Schull Thomas 0 0
32 Schneider Cornelia 0 0
33 Ruoff Michael 0 0
34 Schwarz Veronika 0 0
35 Lange Olaf 0 0
36 Schwarz Susanne 0 0
37 Diehl Walter 0 0
38 Brandl-Beuth Gertrud 0 0
39 Sander Maxim 0 0
40 Tinkl Monika 0 0
41 Stolac Martin 0 0
42 Achtzehner Anna 0 0
43 Hauk Werner 0 0
44 Wallerus Monika 0 0
45 Schütz Hermann 0 0
46 Weißenberger Birgit 0 0
47 Gröger Michael 0 0
48 Futterknecht Stefan 0 0
49 Tlaskal Alfred 0 0
50 Tochtermann Werner 0 0
51 Schatz Ernst 0 0
52 Albertshofer Wolfgang 0 0
53 Jung Martin 0 0
54 Völkel Dieter 0 0
55 Krieger Michael 0 0
56 Schull Anke 0 0
57 Horber Josef 0 0
58 Schnorfeil Beate 0 0
59 Noack Marcus 0 0
60 Schaller Ursula 0 0

FDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Barthold Lutz 0 0
2 Roscher Jean 0 0
3 Spieß Jonathan 0 0
4 Wiener Alexander 0 0
5 Schäfer Ulla 0 0
6 Endhart Peter 0 0
7 Dr. Renner Anton 0 0
8 Kerckhoff Birgit 0 0
9 Gleißner Felix 0 0
10 Riedmann Artur 0 0
11 Anders Marion 0 0
12 Dr. Koszinowski Ulrich 0 0
13 Deiner Andreas 0 0
14 Ertl Maximilian 0 0
15 Weyer Niklas 0 0
16 Still Dillon 0 0
17 Kriwet Uli 0 0
18 Cubic Feliks 0 0
19 Bohn Tom 0 0
20 Tillmann Andreas 0 0
21 Senger Antje 0 0

FW

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Kirsch Herbert 0 0
2 Först Günter 0 0
3 Fastl Peter 0 0
4 Erhard Johannes 0 0
5 Michl Richard 0 0
6 Flörke Axel 0 0
7 Zarbo Florian 0 0
8 Perzul Sandra 0 0
9 Pioch Jonas 0 0
10 Wengenmaier Renate 0 0
11 Höring Thomas 0 0
12 Cardinale Simone 0 0
13 Bagusat Antoinette 0 0
14 Wolffhardt Johannes 0 0
15 Vetterl Johann 0 0
16 Wiedemann Harald (genannt: ""Bodo"") 0 0
17 Förg Dieter 0 0
18 Kirsch Julia 0 0
19 Schneider Alisa 0 0
20 Weißenbach Siegfried 0 0
21 Renner Richard 0 0
22 Huber Manfred 0 0
23 Nebel Franz 0 0
24 Löcherer Arno 0 0
25 Rodler Thomas 0 0
26 Riefer Hermann 0 0
27 Sießmeir Franz 0 0
28 Hackl Thomas 0 0
29 Scharr Marianne 0 0
30 Geisenberger Georg 0 0
31 Fastl Frank 0 0
32 Frei Wolfgang 0 0
33 Leimer Remigius 0 0
34 Riedmiller Gottfried 0 0
35 Maisterl Konrad jun. 0 0
36 Tepe Tim-Noah 0 0
37 Riedel Christine 0 0
38 Wasserle Wolfgang 0 0
39 Kunschak Stefan 0 0
40 Rieß Johann jun. 0 0
41 Michel Robert 0 0
42 Lippmann Matthias 0 0
43 Herrmann Thomas 0 0
44 Bäuerle Rainer 0 0
45 Storf Markus 0 0
46 Ludwig Christine 0 0
47 Kellner Regina 0 0
48 Abenthum Erwin 0 0
49 Heiland Peter 0 0
50 Bergmann Florian 0 0
51 Schweder Marion 0 0
52 Finster Corinna 0 0
53 Schmid-Azar Anita 0 0
54 Knoller Maximilian 0 0
55 Wengenmaier Luisa 0 0
56 Neuner Armin 0 0
57 Arnold Nancy 0 0
58 Schmid Konrad 0 0
59 Bauer Anton 0 0
60 Nalewaja Tobias 0 0

BP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Linke Tobias 0 0
2 Dempfle Hermann 0 0
3 Sießmeir Bernhard 0 0
4 Stainer Elisabeth 0 0
5 Abenthum Robert 0 0
6 Zech Sebastian 0 0
7 Hofmann Michael 0 0
8 Rid Peter 0 0
9 Brauns Armin 0 0
10 Schorer Franz-Xaver 0 0
11 Stork Harald 0 0
12 Boos Johann 0 0
13 Gröbmüller Stefan 0 0
14 Baur Anton 0 0
15 Wegele Georg 0 0
16 Holl Ernst 0 0
17 Schuster Martin 0 0
18 Dr. rer. nat. Sohn Dieter 0 0
19 Schwarzwalder Gerhard 0 0
20 Rehm Sabine 0 0
21 Huster Wolfgang 0 0
22 Winterholler Reinhold 0 0
23 Wegele Maria 0 0
24 Stahl Franz 0 0
25 Steininger Manfred 0 0
26 Sießmeir Sabine 0 0
27 Schneider Helmut 0 0
28 Oberlechner Gerda 0 0
29 Schäffler Gerhard 0 0
30 Loder Julian 0 0
31 Vogt Andreas 0 0
32 Mastaller-Gastl Barbara 0 0
33 Bleicher Robert 0 0
34 Doll Pauli 0 0
35 Storhas Barbara 0 0
36 Stangl Erwin 0 0
37 Sailer Peter 0 0
38 Happach Alfons 0 0
39 Mastaller Joachim 0 0
40 Furtner Mario 0 0
41 Steger Martin 0 0
42 Kracher Michael 0 0
43 Drexl Diana 0 0
44 Haller Christian 0 0
45 Geiger Philipp 0 0
46 Scherdi Norbert 0 0
47 Weißgerber Manfred 0 0
48 Schamper Georg 0 0
49 Klaßmüller Werner 0 0
50 Finsterwalder Christian 0 0
51 Weber Bernhard 0 0
52 Haller Cornelia 0 0
53 Happach Rudolf 0 0
54 Volk Sabine 0 0
55 Wegele Simon 0 0
56 Hirmer Sabine 0 0
57 Thaler Manfred jun. 0 0
58 Happach Philipp 0 0
59 Baur Werner 0 0
60 Abenthum Pius 0 0

UBV

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Baumgartl Doris 0 0
2 Bippus Volker 0 0
3 Püttner Erich 0 0
4 Graf von Maldeghem Dominique 0 0
5 Ertl Christoph 0 0
6 Müller Harald 0 0
7 Jell Christoph 0 0
8 Baumann Doris 0 0
9 Mödl Bernhard 0 0
10 Hetzke Oliver 0 0
11 Fuchs-Gamböck Michael 0 0
12 Scheck Maria-Theresia 0 0
13 Schmid Werner 0 0
14 Dr. pharm. Hoyer Herbert 0 0
15 Schloßnikel Tobias 0 0
16 Thoma Stefan 0 0
17 Thoma Manuela 0 0
18 Bernhard Thomas 0 0
19 Soyer Sieglinde 0 0
20 Kenzler Sascha 0 0
21 Sättele Karl 0 0
22 Daschner Franz 0 0
23 Neumeier Wolfgang 0 0
24 Dahme Claudia 0 0
25 Kuhl Christine 0 0
26 Greißl Karl 0 0
27 Paa Nina 0 0
28 Rietig Markus 0 0
29 Gallinger Xaver 0 0
30 Basener Claudia 0 0
31 Ziegler Martina 0 0
32 Sibert Michael 0 0
33 Matthees Anita 0 0
34 Gold Barbara 0 0
35 Dr. Gensbaur Ulrike 0 0
36 Robl Rudolf 0 0
37 Schweikart Frank 0 0
38 Guldner Andreas 0 0
39 Gold Noah 0 0
40 Buhl Thomas 0 0
41 Puhla Bernhard 0 0
42 Schroder Herbert 0 0
43 Rid Luitpold 0 0
44 Salzinger Markus 0 0
45 Lindner Anett 0 0
46 Ludwig Josef 0 0
47 Matheis Marion 0 0
48 Taubert Xaver 0 0
49 Reichenbächer Claudia 0 0
50 Haugg Günther 0 0
51 Zierer-Kühne Ursula 0 0
52 Holler Brigitte 0 0
53 Rößle Anna 0 0
54 Lucius Werner 0 0
55 Korschunow Pawel 0 0
56 Glasemann Hans-Georg 0 0
57 Epple Heinrich 0 0
58 Zinsinger Markus 0 0
59 Schmid Erich 0 0
60 Gensbaur Martin 0 0

ÖDP

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Sedlmayr Robert 0 0
2 Foresti Annunciata 0 0
3 Buttner Wolfgang 0 0
4 Schlierf Hanns-Dieter 0 0
5 Winterholler-Pawlak Lucia 0 0
6 Blank Franz 0 0
7 Christl Rainer 0 0
8 Rubenwolf Rainer 0 0
9 Burchardt Jörg 0 0
10 Dr. Gottwald Rainer 0 0
11 Michalke Wolfgang 0 0
12 Rodach Matthias 0 0
13 Möhrle Hubert 0 0
14 Hoffmann Gabriele 0 0
15 Förg Regina 0 0
16 Heisse Wilhelm 0 0
17 Dahme Tobias 0 0
18 Kreitmeyr Ulrich 0 0
19 Rodach Paula 0 0
20 Gebauer Herbert 0 0
21 Wolf Thea 0 0
22 Leiser Daniela 0 0
23 Fischer Wolfgang 0 0
24 Kische Hilde 0 0
25 Habersetzer Josef 0 0
26 Freer Ferdinand 0 0
27 Keller Martin 0 0
28 Müller Jochen 0 0
29 Dr. med. Müllner Barbara 0 0
30 Hunger Viviane 0 0
31 Söhlemann Dieter 0 0
32 Heiß Rudolf 0 0
33 Schlierf Annemarie 0 0
34 Becher Jannis 0 0
35 Maschke Karl Heinz 0 0
36 Sporer Hermann 0 0
37 Offer Uwe-Bernd 0 0
38 Hoffmann Jörg 0 0
39 Igelspacher Jakob 0 0
40 Krück Benjamin 0 0
41 Kische Siegfried 0 0
42 Lochbrunner Johannes 0 0
43 Halder Helmuth 0 0
44 Wölfl Gerhard 0 0
45 Roeder Hans 0 0
46 Hildebrandt Werner 0 0
47 Meixner Tobias 0 0
48 Engelschall Richard 0 0
49 Schiegg Marianne 0 0
50 Hammermüller Annemarie 0 0
51 Veneris Ruth 0 0
52 Dr. Ludwig Peter 0 0
53 Buhlmann Marlene 0 0
54 Schickinger Herbert 0 0
55 Halder Angelika 0 0
56 Kreitmeyr Christine 0 0

Die PARTEI

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname Direkt Liste Gesamt
1 Raab Christoph 0 0
2 Buck Thomas 0 0
3 Bogiatzoules Dimitrios 0 0
4 Wehrmann Markus 0 0
5 Lutzeier Michael 0 0
6 Schmidt Jesco 0 0
7 Böhm Oliver 0 0