Gemeinde Kinsau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Kinsau 2020, Gemeinde Kinsau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 16:02:37

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
Kinsauer Liste 4.922 98,0 %
Wähler benannte Personen 101 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 840 -
Wähler 584 69,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 12 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.023 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Kinsau 2020, Gemeinde Kinsau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 16:02:37

Gewählter Partei
Mitgefaller Christian Kinsauer Liste
Resch Alexander Kinsauer Liste
Hefele Dietmar Kinsauer Liste
Schilcher Marion Kinsauer Liste
Schamper David Kinsauer Liste
Lieb Markus Kinsauer Liste
Linder Stephan Kinsauer Liste
Dollinger Anton Kinsauer Liste
Schmid Martin Kinsauer Liste
Doppelberger Dieter Kinsauer Liste
Dr. Damm Ansgar Kinsauer Liste
Amtmann Markus Kinsauer Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Kinsauer Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mitgefaller Christian 1 461
2 Dr. Damm Ansgar 11 282
3 Dollinger Anton 8 319
4 Resch Alexander 2 401
5 Hefele Dietmar 3 372
6 Schilcher Marion 4 355
7 Schamper David 5 347
8 Amtmann Markus 12 280
9 Lieb Markus 6 329
10 Doppelberger Dieter 10 286
11 Haseitl-Erhard Manuela 13 274
12 Raab Christoph 15 224
13 Schmid Martin 9 288
14 Linder Stephan 7 320
15 Fichtl Thomas 14 242
16 Wehrmann Markus 16 142

Wähler benannte Personen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kratz Josef 33 1
2 Besel Andre 22 2
3 Rankl Philipp 33 1
4 Rankl Fabian 33 1
5 Thoma Johannes 33 1
6 Erhard Felix 33 1
7 Resch Christopher 33 1
8 Erhard Raimund 17 10
9 Baab Anton 18 9
10 Meissner Thorsten 22 2
11 Schull Thomas 19 3
12 Schull Anke 22 2
13 Haseitl Martin 33 1
14 Haseitl Herbert 22 2
15 Wachter Michelle 33 1
16 Kerner Waldemar 22 2
17 Leicht Rouven 33 1
18 Gramsall Gerd 22 2
19 Zimmermann Maximilian 33 1
20 Prade Ernstfried 33 1
21 Heinrich Richard 22 2
22 Linder Susanne 22 2
23 Hartmann Simon 33 1
24 Haseitl Johann 33 1
25 Helmschrott Alexandra 33 1
26 Nieberle Michael 33 1
27 Baab Corinna 33 1
28 Dippel Gerd 33 1
29 Schretzlmaier Noah 33 1
30 Resch Birgit 33 1
31 Erhard Valentin 33 1
32 Schmid Martina 33 1
33 Schöber Julian 33 1
34 Egger Maximilian 33 1
35 Besel Winfried 33 1
36 Schilcher Bernhard 33 1
37 Glover Keith 84 0
38 Fichtl Norbert 33 1
39 Erhard Josef 33 1
40 Sporer Markus 33 1
41 Dollinger Thomas 33 1
42 Gottsmich Dennis 33 1
43 Schilcher Markus 33 1
44 Erhard Rudolf 33 1
45 Schilcher Ernst 33 1
46 Riedel Andrea 33 1
47 Widmann Marcus 33 1
48 Lieb Margit 33 1
49 Lieb-Rossa Sabine 33 1
50 Heinrich Tanja 33 1
51 Berger Claudia 33 1
52 Egger Andreas 33 1
53 Besel Christian 33 1
54 Meissner Gabriele 33 1
55 Sohmen Peter 33 1
56 Krönauer Josef 33 1
57 Stadler Sabine 33 1
58 Erhard Marlene 33 1
59 Resch Johann 19 3
60 Baab Johanna 33 1
61 Krönauer Jürgen 33 1
62 Clausen Karin 22 2
63 Fichtl Florian 22 2
64 Schilcher Franz 22 2
65 Fichtl Holger 33 1
66 Wachter Oliver 33 1
67 Villwock Stefan 33 1
68 Funk Dieter 19 3
69 Gramsall Susanne 84 0

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete