Gemeinde Vilgertshofen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Vilgertshofen 2020, Gemeinde Vilgertshofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 16:18:28

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
GRÜNE 2.115 12,2 %
FWISS 5.272 30,4 %
DGSTA 3.371 19,4 %
DGPFL 4.484 25,9 %
OGMUN 2.102 12,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.175 -
Wähler 1.335 61,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 18 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 17.344 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Vilgertshofen 2020, Gemeinde Vilgertshofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 16:18:28

Gewählter Partei
Dr. Friedl Peter GRÜNE
Koch Brigitte GRÜNE
Müller Markus FWISS
Dr. Pilz Klaus FWISS
Schwenk Markus FWISS
Karmann Beate FWISS
Lindauer Josef sen. DGSTA
Erhard Franz jun. DGSTA
Stauber Fritz DGSTA
Erdt Stefan DGPFL
Schmid Anton DGPFL
Hieber Stefan DGPFL
Dangel Mario OGMUN
Bartl Heinrich OGMUN

Kandidatenstimmen

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Koch Brigitte 2 306
2 Hartmann Franz 3 199
3 Dr. Friedl Peter 1 345
4 Dr. Koch Peter 5 173
5 Banning Patricia 6 131
6 Thornton Keith 10 116
7 Schmid Carola 9 122
8 Fröhlich Robert 4 175
9 Thornton Claudia 11 108
10 Hartmann Barbara 6 131
11 Keller Jessica 8 126
12 Banning Karsten 12 106
13 Sacher-Stichter Eveline 13 77

FWISS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Markus 1 902
2 Karmann Beate 4 502
3 Dr. Pilz Klaus 2 548
4 Linder Kathrin 6 399
5 Schwenk Markus 3 546
6 Linder Karl jun. 5 421
7 Peters Anja 11 244
8 Storhas Karl jun. 8 312
9 Fent Günther 12 220
10 Sturm Maximilian 9 262
11 Zach Bernhard 10 255
12 Stämmele Harald 13 193
13 Kreitner Dietmar 7 328
14 Lange Olaf 14 140

DGSTA

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lindauer Josef sen. 1 583
2 Erhard Franz jun. 2 481
3 Stauber Fritz 3 419
4 Sturm Alexander 4 402
5 Rehm Sabine 5 324
6 Streifinger Christine 6 238
7 Zimmermann Gisela 8 170
8 Riedenauer Harald 10 129
9 Rehm Johann 7 175
10 Berger Jens 9 156
11 Bauer Andreas 11 110
12 Göbel Markus 12 92
13 Dodell Johann 12 92

DGPFL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Erdt Stefan 1 807
2 Schmid Anton 2 777
3 Hieber Stefan 3 585
4 Lachmayr Susanne 6 387
5 Sturm Johann 5 399
6 Grabmeier Michael 4 412
7 Kastenhuber Constanze 7 370
8 Schwarz Oliver 9 214
9 Schwarzwalder Gerhard 8 282
10 Schwarzwalder Adalbert 10 149
11 Quandel Torsten 11 102

OGMUN

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dangel Mario 1 592
2 Jungjohann Hauke 3 334
3 Bartl Heinrich 2 348
4 Bartl Jürgen 5 217
5 Bartl Margit 4 257
6 Meitzner Bernd 6 149
7 Bartl Tobias 7 105
8 Niestroj Michael-Maria 8 100

Wahlbeteiligung: 61,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei