Gemeinde Rott

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Gemeinde Rott
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.09.2021, 07:45:42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 19.880 44,1 %
GRÜNE 8.963 19,9 %
AfD 1.139 2,5 %
SPD 2.378 5,3 %
FDP 1.081 2,4 %
FW 1.960 4,3 %
BP 2.725 6,0 %
UBV 662 1,5 %
ÖDP 5.619 12,5 %
Die PARTEI 678 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.336 -
Wähler 905 67,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 19 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 45.085 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Eichinger Thomas 874
2 Kölbl Regina 1.051
3 Kießling Michael 558
4 Grabmaier Kathrin 293
5 Loy Josef 436
6 Hausen Heidrun 311
7 Dorow Alex 492
8 Behl Rita 481
9 Böhm Wilhelm 293
10 Juchem Barbara 258
11 Neuner Mathias 345
12 Horner-Spindler Margit 794
13 Jünger Rainer 242
14 Fischer Annette 269
15 Heumos Christoph 243
16 Krötz Quirin 1.168
17 Bolz Christian 279
18 Nadler Heinrich 277
19 Glatz Andreas 244
20 Holzer Ferdinand 243
21 Stork Leonhard 582
22 Hager Benedikt 445
23 Ditsch Alexander 281
24 Filser Ralf 626
25 Luge Liane 244
26 Wohlfahrt Tobias 253
27 Braunegger Andreas 423
28 Koller Johann 271
29 Weihmayer Clemens 248
30 Rief Peter 212
31 Weiß Josef 216
32 Schneider Fritz 1.176
33 Lechler Wilfried 248
34 Reitmeir Harry 207
35 Bertling Ingmar 200
36 Dr. Harbich Thomas 210
37 Drexl Johann 311
38 Neuner Annalena 225
39 Welzmiller Leonhard 266
40 Aumüller Rudolf 181
41 Enthofer Alexander 188
42 Hammer Peter 358
43 Hölzle Bettina 175
44 Siller Michael 187
45 Gluska Guido 160
46 Linke Gerhard 158
47 Cammerer Marian 171
48 Schuster Michael 317
49 Leis Johannes 537
50 Losert Erwin 160
51 Wisura Marion 139
52 Ruffing Petra 143
53 Fillinger Tino 122
54 Widmann Anton 134
55 Greulich Johannes 120
56 Albrecht Wolfgang 149
57 Wernseher Anton 255
58 Mayer Michael 181
59 Wolf Robert 114
60 Roletscheck Heike 136

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Friedl Peter 491
2 Standfest Renate 300
3 Triebel Gabriele 292
4 Hartmann Moritz 324
5 Groß Daniela 199
6 Herrmann Alexander 223
7 Groner Monika 231
8 Möller Lennart 206
9 Übler Gabriele 180
10 Satzger Peter 213
11 Gall Helga 179
12 Dr. Kramer Holger 164
13 Reineking Christine 153
14 Fitzpatrick Kilian 133
15 Anton-Kupfer Miriam 176
16 Erdmann Martin 145
17 Futterknecht Susanne 174
18 Leiter Torsten 129
19 Sander Petra 192
20 Schlüpmann Marc 140
21 Dr. von Dahlern Heike 141
22 Reineking Stephan 124
23 Baumgarten Ilse 142
24 Kirchberger Tobias 156
25 Freitag Marie 164
26 Reinprecht Patrick 118
27 Dr. Emmerling Franziska 163
28 Wolff Egmont 132
29 Beuke Jutta 146
30 Lischka Leo 132
31 Reiser Heidi 139
32 Dr. Pinther Wilfried 145
33 von Varendorff Heidi 113
34 Krenss Jürgen 114
35 Kurzweg Diana 162
36 Göttel Philipp 117
37 Krenss Maria 129
38 Mandl Roger 104
39 Pilz Regina 138
40 Kürschner Horst 97
41 Mroß-Hänßgen Sabine 115
42 Strohmeier Christian 108
43 Nebel Cäcilie 106
44 Bommel Jens 101
45 Lüßmann Traudl 109
46 Keller Andreas 101
47 Lischka Sonja 108
48 Groner Frank 112
49 Rohm Evelyn 95
50 Dr. med. Köhl Christoph 115
51 Heinrich Antje 108
52 Neudel Anke 104
53 Pittroff Sabine 101
54 Haberecht Wolfgang 91
55 Siebenweiber Claudia 96
56 Tchorsch Andreas 83
57 Gömmer Ulrike 90
58 Bertoll Miguel 112
59 Bauer-Welz Hilde 97
60 Handtrack Jost 91

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Ramdohr Klaus 166
2 Wacker Kurt 183
3 Schwarz Edeltraud 166
4 Appel Kai 156
5 Eysel Reinhold 156
6 Berger-Dietschmann Petra 153
7 Hebner Martin 159

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wasserle Markus 282
2 Kurz Ulla 62
3 Dr. Thurner Albert 281
4 Baur Hannelore 122
5 Salzberger Thomas 64
6 Dr. med. Zwenzner Eva-Maria 56
7 Bredschneijder Felix 77
8 Brachner-Kubat Kathrin 34
9 Dr.-Ing. Reitler Walter 22
10 Däubler Margarita 31
11 Riemann Thomas 22
12 Reiter Sibylle 42
13 Beausencourt Patrik 36
14 Kurz Flora 36
15 Hansch Florian 23
16 Roidl Christina 71
17 Petrick Torsten 26
18 Koch Elke 43
19 Wiesmann Thomas 20
20 Baur Julia 38
21 Sandner Volker 15
22 Huber Kathrin 135
23 Hiekel Björn 29
24 Dr. Kaminski-Pfeffer Kathrin 22
25 Bucsek Johann 15
26 Kaiser Regina 24
27 Wiesmann Maximilian 19
28 Haubold Lisa 34
29 Konter Thomas 17
30 Wasserle Bianca 41
31 Schull Thomas 52
32 Schneider Cornelia 19
33 Ruoff Michael 40
34 Schwarz Veronika 23
35 Lange Olaf 27
36 Schwarz Susanne 21
37 Diehl Walter 21
38 Brandl-Beuth Gertrud 22
39 Sander Maxim 26
40 Tinkl Monika 16
41 Stolac Martin 15
42 Achtzehner Anna 22
43 Hauk Werner 16
44 Wallerus Monika 15
45 Schütz Hermann 16
46 Weißenberger Birgit 32
47 Gröger Michael 14
48 Futterknecht Stefan 21
49 Tlaskal Alfred 16
50 Tochtermann Werner 13
51 Schatz Ernst 15
52 Albertshofer Wolfgang 12
53 Jung Martin 18
54 Völkel Dieter 17
55 Krieger Michael 18
56 Schull Anke 40
57 Horber Josef 23
58 Schnorfeil Beate 14
59 Noack Marcus 14
60 Schaller Ursula 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Barthold Lutz 66
2 Roscher Jean 48
3 Spieß Jonathan 48
4 Wiener Alexander 42
5 Schäfer Ulla 66
6 Endhart Peter 45
7 Dr. Renner Anton 83
8 Kerckhoff Birgit 36
9 Gleißner Felix 46
10 Riedmann Artur 42
11 Anders Marion 161
12 Dr. Koszinowski Ulrich 45
13 Deiner Andreas 44
14 Ertl Maximilian 85
15 Weyer Niklas 41
16 Still Dillon 32
17 Kriwet Uli 29
18 Cubic Feliks 36
19 Bohn Tom 39
20 Tillmann Andreas 24
21 Senger Antje 23

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kirsch Herbert 231
2 Först Günter 57
3 Fastl Peter 73
4 Erhard Johannes 38
5 Michl Richard 38
6 Flörke Axel 64
7 Zarbo Florian 34
8 Perzul Sandra 45
9 Pioch Jonas 35
10 Wengenmaier Renate 22
11 Höring Thomas 22
12 Cardinale Simone 33
13 Bagusat Antoinette 40
14 Wolffhardt Johannes 19
15 Vetterl Johann 36
16 Wiedemann Harald (genannt: ""Bodo"") 25
17 Förg Dieter 25
18 Kirsch Julia 59
19 Schneider Alisa 50
20 Weißenbach Siegfried 34
21 Renner Richard 41
22 Huber Manfred 43
23 Nebel Franz 29
24 Löcherer Arno 22
25 Rodler Thomas 23
26 Riefer Hermann 21
27 Sießmeir Franz 38
28 Hackl Thomas 57
29 Scharr Marianne 66
30 Geisenberger Georg 23
31 Fastl Frank 37
32 Frei Wolfgang 21
33 Leimer Remigius 18
34 Riedmiller Gottfried 20
35 Maisterl Konrad jun. 15
36 Tepe Tim-Noah 14
37 Riedel Christine 14
38 Wasserle Wolfgang 31
39 Kunschak Stefan 21
40 Rieß Johann jun. 29
41 Michel Robert 32
42 Lippmann Matthias 12
43 Herrmann Thomas 12
44 Bäuerle Rainer 17
45 Storf Markus 30
46 Ludwig Christine 40
47 Kellner Regina 28
48 Abenthum Erwin 19
49 Heiland Peter 11
50 Bergmann Florian 13
51 Schweder Marion 13
52 Finster Corinna 16
53 Schmid-Azar Anita 16
54 Knoller Maximilian 40
55 Wengenmaier Luisa 16
56 Neuner Armin 17
57 Arnold Nancy 13
58 Schmid Konrad 22
59 Bauer Anton 18
60 Nalewaja Tobias 12

BP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Linke Tobias 231
2 Dempfle Hermann 250
3 Sießmeir Bernhard 39
4 Stainer Elisabeth 29
5 Abenthum Robert 96
6 Zech Sebastian 30
7 Hofmann Michael 27
8 Rid Peter 24
9 Brauns Armin 31
10 Schorer Franz-Xaver 29
11 Stork Harald 102
12 Boos Johann 58
13 Gröbmüller Stefan 30
14 Baur Anton 23
15 Wegele Georg 82
16 Holl Ernst 163
17 Schuster Martin 35
18 Dr. rer. nat. Sohn Dieter 23
19 Schwarzwalder Gerhard 88
20 Rehm Sabine 103
21 Huster Wolfgang 31
22 Winterholler Reinhold 30
23 Wegele Maria 56
24 Stahl Franz 38
25 Steininger Manfred 32
26 Sießmeir Sabine 26
27 Schneider Helmut 28
28 Oberlechner Gerda 23
29 Schäffler Gerhard 23
30 Loder Julian 36
31 Vogt Andreas 32
32 Mastaller-Gastl Barbara 27
33 Bleicher Robert 27
34 Doll Pauli 21
35 Storhas Barbara 44
36 Stangl Erwin 33
37 Sailer Peter 23
38 Happach Alfons 26
39 Mastaller Joachim 26
40 Furtner Mario 21
41 Steger Martin 29
42 Kracher Michael 30
43 Drexl Diana 27
44 Haller Christian 21
45 Geiger Philipp 22
46 Scherdi Norbert 52
47 Weißgerber Manfred 24
48 Schamper Georg 32
49 Klaßmüller Werner 21
50 Finsterwalder Christian 35
51 Weber Bernhard 23
52 Haller Cornelia 20
53 Happach Rudolf 36
54 Volk Sabine 30
55 Wegele Simon 70
56 Hirmer Sabine 27
57 Thaler Manfred jun. 27
58 Happach Philipp 26
59 Baur Werner 23
60 Abenthum Pius 54

UBV

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Baumgartl Doris 64
2 Bippus Volker 22
3 Püttner Erich 28
4 Graf von Maldeghem Dominique 5
5 Ertl Christoph 207
6 Müller Harald 4
7 Jell Christoph 12
8 Baumann Doris 20
9 Mödl Bernhard 3
10 Hetzke Oliver 3
11 Fuchs-Gamböck Michael 9
12 Scheck Maria-Theresia 7
13 Schmid Werner 3
14 Dr. pharm. Hoyer Herbert 6
15 Schloßnikel Tobias 9
16 Thoma Stefan 4
17 Thoma Manuela 3
18 Bernhard Thomas 16
19 Soyer Sieglinde 18
20 Kenzler Sascha 3
21 Sättele Karl 6
22 Daschner Franz 7
23 Neumeier Wolfgang 3
24 Dahme Claudia 11
25 Kuhl Christine 3
26 Greißl Karl 18
27 Paa Nina 4
28 Rietig Markus 13
29 Gallinger Xaver 6
30 Basener Claudia 4
31 Ziegler Martina 5
32 Sibert Michael 6
33 Matthees Anita 3
34 Gold Barbara 13
35 Dr. Gensbaur Ulrike 8
36 Robl Rudolf 10
37 Schweikart Frank 3
38 Guldner Andreas 3
39 Gold Noah 3
40 Buhl Thomas 3
41 Puhla Bernhard 3
42 Schroder Herbert 3
43 Rid Luitpold 3
44 Salzinger Markus 9
45 Lindner Anett 4
46 Ludwig Josef 4
47 Matheis Marion 12
48 Taubert Xaver 3
49 Reichenbächer Claudia 3
50 Haugg Günther 5
51 Zierer-Kühne Ursula 5
52 Holler Brigitte 5
53 Rößle Anna 3
54 Lucius Werner 3
55 Korschunow Pawel 5
56 Glasemann Hans-Georg 3
57 Epple Heinrich 5
58 Zinsinger Markus 2
59 Schmid Erich 2
60 Gensbaur Martin 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Sedlmayr Robert 245
2 Foresti Annunciata 213
3 Buttner Wolfgang 242
4 Schlierf Hanns-Dieter 167
5 Winterholler-Pawlak Lucia 108
6 Blank Franz 666
7 Christl Rainer 319
8 Rubenwolf Rainer 69
9 Burchardt Jörg 70
10 Dr. Gottwald Rainer 77
11 Michalke Wolfgang 74
12 Rodach Matthias 83
13 Möhrle Hubert 88
14 Hoffmann Gabriele 64
15 Förg Regina 265
16 Heisse Wilhelm 74
17 Dahme Tobias 57
18 Kreitmeyr Ulrich 66
19 Rodach Paula 87
20 Gebauer Herbert 65
21 Wolf Thea 78
22 Leiser Daniela 87
23 Fischer Wolfgang 53
24 Kische Hilde 64
25 Habersetzer Josef 431
26 Freer Ferdinand 68
27 Keller Martin 97
28 Müller Jochen 53
29 Dr. med. Müllner Barbara 69
30 Hunger Viviane 70
31 Söhlemann Dieter 53
32 Heiß Rudolf 55
33 Schlierf Annemarie 65
34 Becher Jannis 78
35 Maschke Karl Heinz 52
36 Sporer Hermann 51
37 Offer Uwe-Bernd 52
38 Hoffmann Jörg 58
39 Igelspacher Jakob 58
40 Krück Benjamin 128
41 Kische Siegfried 48
42 Lochbrunner Johannes 62
43 Halder Helmuth 53
44 Wölfl Gerhard 51
45 Roeder Hans 50
46 Hildebrandt Werner 42
47 Meixner Tobias 51
48 Engelschall Richard 53
49 Schiegg Marianne 52
50 Hammermüller Annemarie 49
51 Veneris Ruth 50
52 Dr. Ludwig Peter 48
53 Buhlmann Marlene 42
54 Schickinger Herbert 46
55 Halder Angelika 55
56 Kreitmeyr Christine 48

Die PARTEI

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Raab Christoph 136
2 Buck Thomas 84
3 Bogiatzoules Dimitrios 78
4 Wehrmann Markus 104
5 Lutzeier Michael 103
6 Schmidt Jesco 78
7 Böhm Oliver 95

Wahlbeteiligung: 67,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete